JUN
SUZUKI
KURO
TORO
SORA
PIERRE
RICKY
SUZUKI
Birthday
September 13 (Virgo)
Blood Type
TYPE B5W-40
Name History
Given by the Doctor that built him
Favourite Things
Obanyaki
Qualifications
English Proficiency Level 3 ㅇ Captain's License Level 4 ㅇ Boiler Engineer Certificate
Dream
Nobel Prize Winner
Personality
A sincere and proper type that is very studious. Day or night you can find him researching and working on his inventions.
charactor
charactor
Personal Introduction
He loves to argue, and when he gets going, there's no stopping him. He has a lot of knowledge and you can find him using famous quotes, but his interpretation is quite bizarre. He's always sharing his ideas with his friends and cares a lot about them. Strangely, even though he's a robot he has a digestive system.